Text-Only Schedules
- Weekday
- Saturday
Weekday Schedules
—
Leave Transit Center | 5:30 AM | 6:15 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:55 PM |
Old River Road and Dagobert Street | 5:35 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:20 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:40 PM | 2:10 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:40 PM | 6:00 PM |
Bull Run Plymouth | 5:45 AM | 6:25 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:50 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:10 PM |
Arrive End of the Line | 5:55 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:15 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:20 PM |
Bull Run Plymouth | 6:05 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:25 PM | 1:10 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:25 PM |
Old River Road and Dagobert Street | 6:15 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:35 PM | 1:20 PM | 2:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:35 PM |
Arrive Transit Center | 6:30 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:25 PM | 12:50 PM | 1:35 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:50 PM |
Note. All buses will use Main Street outbound and Shawnee Avenue on the inbound. The End of the Line is the Route 11 and Route 29 Split in Plymouth Township.
Note. The following trip departing the Transit Center outbound will not service Lynwood 5:30 AM 6:15 AM 2:00 PM 3:50 PM 5:55 PM and the 10:00 AM trip departing from the End of the Line on the inbound.
Note. The following trips departing the Transit Center outbound will use Carey Avenue to Fellow Avenue to First to Colley to Lynwood 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 8:20 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:45 AM 12:30 PM 3:15 PM and 4:30 PM.
Note. The following trips departing from the End of the Line inbound will use West End Road to First to Fellows Avenue to San Souci Parkway 7:40 AM 8:50 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 12:15 PM 1:00 PM 3:45 PM and 5:05 PM.
Note. The following trips will service Sullivan Place on Claymont Avenue at 2:00 PM on the outbound and 10:00 AM on the inbound.
Note. The 5:30 AM and 5:55 PM trips departing the Transit Center will use Academy to Carey Avenue to Plymouth.
Saturday Schedules
—
Leave Transit Center | 9:00 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:45 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:45 PM |
Old River Road and Dagobert Street | 9:10 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:55 PM |
Bull Run Plymouth | 9:20 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:05 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:05 PM |
Arrive End of the Line | 9:30 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:10 PM |
Bull Run Plymouth | 9:45 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:40 PM | 1:30 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:15 PM |
Old River Road and Dagobert Street | 9:55 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:25 PM | 12:50 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:50 PM | - |
Arrive Transit Center | 10:10 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:05 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:25 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM |
Note. End of the Line is the State Route eleven and twenty nine split in Plymouth Township.
Note. All buses will use Main Street Outbound and Shawnee Avenue on the Inbound.
Note. The following trips departing the Transit Center outbound at 3:30 PM and departing from the End of the Line inbound at 10:45 AM, 1:15 PM, and 1:45 PM will not service Lynwood.
Note. The 3:30 PM trip departing in the Transit Center and the 10:45 Am trip departing from the End of the Line inbound will both service Sullivan Place on Claymont Avenue.
Note. The 5:10 PM trip departing from the End of the Line Inbound will turn right on Davenport Street on the outbound and use Route 11 to Market Street to the Transit Center.
Note. The following trips departing from the Transit Center Outbound will use Carey Avenue to Fellows to First to Colley to Lynwood, and Inbound use West End Road to First to Fellows to San Souci: 9:35 AM, 10:40 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:15 PM, 2:45 PM, and 4:00 PM.